Apartments near Edinburgh Retail - Brooklyn Park, MN
7,691 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,364Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,360+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$975+2 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$925+2 Beds$1,495
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,383+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,918+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,910+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,293+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$880Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2412 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,415+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2791 Bed$1,155+2 Beds+$1,655Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2741 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,414Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1452 Beds$1,399
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,440+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,369Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3901 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18