Apartments near Edinburgh Retail - Brooklyn Park, MN
7,705 Apartments Available
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,050+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,429+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$2,278+
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,270
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,100+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,497+
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,694Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,539
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $51.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,045+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$975+
-
Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,025+4 Months Free
-
Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,6821 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,153+
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18