Apartments near Development 101 - Brooklyn Park, MN
4,282 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2342 Beds$1,434Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2192 Beds$1,419
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,520+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$1,891+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7621 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,272+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7541 Bed$1,831+2 Beds+$2,264+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,865+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3352 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,455+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2022 Beds$1,472Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1792 Beds$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,375+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$2,199+Room for Rent
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,446+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,086
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$2,885+4 Beds$3,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,880+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,132+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,371+3 Beds$1,941Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,930+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 161-200 of 587 Results - Page 5 of 15