Apartments near Development 101 - Brooklyn Park, MN
4,290 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,975+
-
1 Bed$1,7742 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,940+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,365+
-
2 Beds$1,502Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,479
-
1 Bed$1,3962 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,535+
-
Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds+$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds+$1,455+
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Studio$830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$780+
-
1 Bed$1,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+
-
-
2 Beds$1,731Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,726+
-
-
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,270+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$995+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,615Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,610
-
1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 241-280 of 591 Results - Page 7 of 15