Apartments near Development 101 - Brooklyn Park, MN
4,290 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0401 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,893+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,293+3 Beds$1,756+
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,3362 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,3631 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,225+
-
1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,390+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,805+
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,220+
-
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,825+
-
1 / 4
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3092 Beds$1,430+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
1 Bed$1,289Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,325+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,280+2 Beds$1,780
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1602 Beds$1,390+
-
1 / 27
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1492 Beds$1,399
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 591 Results - Page 3 of 15