Apartments near Development 101 - Brooklyn Park, MN
4,293 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 69
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
1 / 55Studio$1,653+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $250.Base Rent:Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds+$2,111+Specials
-
Studio$1,2492 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,050+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,429+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2652 Beds$1,300
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,399+
-
-
2 Beds$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,694Specials
-
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,539
-
1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,360
-
1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,145+Discounts
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,6821 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,153+
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,389+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,362+
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,520+
-
1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,507+3 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4272 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,681+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 593 Results - Page 2 of 15