Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
Apartments near Oxboro Square - Bloomington, MN
587 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 / 12
-
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,795+
-
2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 5
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,329Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,325+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,460Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0801 Bed$1,130+2 Beds+$1,395+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,140+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1131 Bed$1,2362 Beds+$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,0981 Bed$1,2212 Beds+$1,449
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,0002 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,070+1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,440House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,915House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,362Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,335
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Oxboro Square - Bloomington, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Oxboro Square? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Oxboro Square should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 587 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Oxboro Square, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.