Apartments near Northtown Mall - Blaine, MN
4,786 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,117Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,214+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,429+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,182+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,397+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,150
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0851 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,941Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,930+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,4003 Beds+$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Showing 201-240 of 675 Results - Page 6 of 17