Apartments near Longwood City Center - Longwood, FL
7,035 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,021+
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,943+3 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,117+Specials
-
1 / 30
-
-
-
Studio$1,7511 Bed$1,843+2 Beds+$2,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $231.Base Rent:Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,612+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds+$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,487+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,051+
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$1,905+3 Beds$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,290+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$1,931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$1,888+
-
1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,658+
-
Studio$1,7501 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,6751 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,092+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,400+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18