Apartments near Longwood City Center - Longwood, FL
7,035 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,365+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,559+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,085+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,404+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,368+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,338+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,581+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,068+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$2,048+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,369+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18