Apartments near Kent Place - Englewood, CO
24,272 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,404+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,034+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,029+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,372+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,718+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4321 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,809+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,381+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds+$1,791+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,096+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$2,071+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,448+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$2,382+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,695+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,470+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,698+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,384+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,671+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,357+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$2,689+3 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,458+3 Beds$4,092+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,500
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+2 Beds$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,575+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,570+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,000+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,575+1 Bed$1,611+2 Beds$2,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,568+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,109+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,150+1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1451 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,697+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,211+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,011+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,173+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,167+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,491+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0301 Bed$1,380+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$9451 Bed$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,088+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,474+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,082+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,663+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,396+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,155+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,004+3 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,413+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,543+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,597+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9451 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,074+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,067+3 Beds$2,761+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18