Apartments near Kent Place - Englewood, CO
24,299 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,166+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,487+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,409+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,998+2 Beds$2,742+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,043+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,033+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,574+1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds+$2,370+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds+$2,341+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,074Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,061+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,619+3 Beds$3,559Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,486+3 Beds$3,426
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,170Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5892 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+2 Beds$2,605+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,8951 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,585Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7781 Bed$2,093+2 Beds+$3,468
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$846+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$840+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,366+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,943+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,663+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$881+2 Beds$1,209+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,197+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,221+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,068+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$870+1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865+1 Bed$970+2 Beds$1,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,326+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,259+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,0431 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$2,0211 Bed$1,902+2 Beds$2,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,907+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$695+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$1,650Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,026+2 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+2 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5762 Beds$1,891Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds+$1,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,178+3 Beds+$1,819+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,517+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,020+2 Beds+$1,475+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,449Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3361 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,377+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,237+3 Beds$1,673+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$996Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,599+
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18