Apartments near Kent Place - Englewood, CO
24,299 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,372Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$2,366+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,031+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$1,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$1,861+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,419+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,220+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$924+2 Beds$1,158+3 Beds$1,731+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,153+3 Beds$1,726+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,916Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,910
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$817+1 Bed$9372 Beds$1,037+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,070+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,600+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$788+2 Beds$945+3 Beds+$1,093+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$733+2 Beds$880+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,399+3 Beds$2,034Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,175+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$60+2 Beds$385Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$50+2 Beds$375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,702Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18