Apartments near Country Square Plaza - Aurora, CO
16,272 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,982+
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,183+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,903+3 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,280+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,846+3 Beds$2,045+Specials
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,594+
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,569+
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,334+
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,118+3 Beds$3,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,091+3 Beds$3,346+Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,014+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,498+1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,357+Specials
-
Studio$1,427+1 Bed$1,502+2 Beds+$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds+$1,896+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$906+2 Beds$1,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+2 Beds$1,199+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
-
Studio$1,4731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds+$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,599+2 Beds+$2,181+1 Month Free
-
Studio$942+1 Bed$998+2 Beds$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,219+Specials
-
Studio$992+1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,453+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122 - $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,007+1 Bed$1,228+2 Beds$1,516+Specials
-
Studio$1,041+1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$996+1 Bed$1,016+2 Beds$1,196+Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,862+3 Beds$2,627Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,600+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,466+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,591+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,530+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,724+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,369+
-
-
1 Bed$2,297+2 Beds$2,822+3 Beds$2,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 / 36
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,875+
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18