Apartments near Winsor Ranch - Phoenix, AZ
15,303 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 889 sq ft$1,515+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,310 sq ft$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,310 sq ft$2,432
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,231Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 797 sq ft$1,200
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 953 sq ft$1,901Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 953 sq ft$1,704
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,258Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$1,118
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,513
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,172+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,525
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,150
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,565
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,355
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,620
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,488
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 468 sq ft$1,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 468 sq ft$1,149
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$979
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,754Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 879 sq ft$1,699
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,298Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,192
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,604Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 997 sq ft$1,550
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 715 sq ft$1,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 840 sq ft$1,599
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,168 sq ft$1,619Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,262Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,243
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 844 sq ft$1,612
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 981 sq ft$1,558
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 952 sq ft$1,531Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$1,486Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 747 sq ft$1,470
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194 - $212. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 450 sq ft$664
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18