Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Business Center Ceiling Fans
Apartments near Cedar Tree Plaza - Phoenix, AZ
16,446 Apartments Available
-
1 / 112Studio$1,258+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,057+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,497+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,097+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$1,802+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,764+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$3,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$3,294+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,291+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,296+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$971+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$1,736+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,547+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,437+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,431+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,133+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 26Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,500+3 Beds$1,150
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$3,248+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds+$2,204+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,234+1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds+$2,093+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,307+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,809+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,194+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
-
1 / 35Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$2,152+3 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,884+3 Beds$3,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,774+3 Beds$3,299+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,7852 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$908+2 Beds$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$1,224+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,161+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283 - $333. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$854+2 Beds$878+3 Beds$1,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$988+1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$965+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,311+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,595+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,141+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,468+3 Beds$2,349Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$1,862+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Microwave
-
Studio$1,6501 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,257+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,214+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,221+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18