Studio Apartments for Rent in Los Angeles CA - Page 6
5,379 Rentals Available
-
1 / 12Studio$2,731+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,467+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,798Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,7892 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,041+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,456+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated Laundry Facilities Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $214. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,393+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,671+
-
Studio$3,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,152+Specials
-
Studio$2,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,673+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$3,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,205+Specials
-
Studio$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 12Studio$2,936Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,9302 Months Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Los Angeles, CA
Find the Perfect Los Angeles, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Los Angeles
- Palms Studio Apartments For Rent
- Rancho Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Culver City Studio Apartments For Rent
- Mar Vista Studio Apartments For Rent
- Century City Studio Apartments For Rent
- West Los Angeles Studio Apartments For Rent
- Playa Vista Studio Apartments For Rent
- Marina Del Rey Studio Apartments For Rent
- Crenshaw Studio Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Koreatown Apartments for Rent
- Mid-Wilshire Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Los Angeles Apartments for Rent