Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Lexington Maria - San Jose with Gym/Fitness Center
4,095 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,987+1 Bed$3,479+2 Beds$4,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,978+1 Bed$3,470+2 Beds$4,490+2 Months Free
-
Studio$3,533+1 Bed$4,258+2 Beds$5,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,505+1 Bed$4,230+2 Beds$5,865+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,5762 Beds$2,629+3 Beds$3,549Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Courtyard Playground
-
Studio$3,423+1 Bed$3,555+2 Beds$5,667+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,417+1 Bed$3,549+2 Beds$5,661+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$3,445+2 Beds$4,504+3 Beds+$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,434+2 Beds$4,493+3 Beds+$3,555+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,702Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,677+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$2,7291 Bed$3,057+2 Beds$3,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,697+1 Bed$3,025+2 Beds$3,610+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
2 Beds$4,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,130+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Microwave Package Service Gated
-
1 Bed$3,393+2 Beds$4,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,322+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,693+2 Beds$3,511+3 Beds+$4,341+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,685+2 Beds$3,503+3 Beds+$4,333+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$3,547+2 Beds$4,589+3 Beds$9,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,540+2 Beds$4,582+3 Beds$8,573+
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Lexington Maria, San Jose, CA
You searched for apartments in Lexington Maria with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 4,095 available rental units in San Jose to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lexington Maria rental.
Find the Perfect Lexington Maria - San Jose, CA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals