Furnished Apartments for Rent in Lexington Maria - San Jose
2,220 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,445+2 Beds$4,504+3 Beds+$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,434+2 Beds$4,493+3 Beds+$3,555+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 302 Beds$5,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 261 Bed$3,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,601+3 Beds$3,672+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds$3,661+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,743+2 Beds$3,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,705+2 Beds$3,036+
-
2 Beds$5,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,350 sq ft
-
2 Beds$11,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$3,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Lexington Maria, San Jose, CA
You searched for furnished apartments in Lexington Maria Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 2,220 available rental units in San Jose to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lexington Maria rental.
Find the Perfect Lexington Maria - San Jose, CA Apartment