Student Apartments for Rent Near Lemmon Valley NV
1,014 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,304+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated EV Charging
-
Studio$1,7252 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,854+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4852 Beds$7753 Beds+$755
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$995+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,020+1 Bed$1,680
-
-
1 / 12Plus Fees3 Beds$8454 Beds$665+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,406+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,134+1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,534+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $79.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,495+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$776+3 Beds$846+4 Beds+$766+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:2 Beds$709+3 Beds$779+4 Beds+$699+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,049+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Lemmon Valley, NV College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Lemmon Valley! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Lemmon Valley student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.