Apartments for Rent Near Lemmon Valley NV with High Ceilings
183 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,177+2 Beds$2,252+
-
1 Bed$2,161+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6751 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$776+3 Beds$846+4 Beds+$766+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:2 Beds$709+3 Beds$779+4 Beds+$699+
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,999+
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,073 sq ft$2,227Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lemmon Valley, NV Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lemmon Valley, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 183 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lemmon Valley? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.