Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
Apartments for Rent Near Lemmon Valley NV with Hardwood Floors
579 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,304+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4852 Beds$7753 Beds+$755
-
1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,260+3 Beds$2,848Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,983+2 Beds$2,160+3 Beds$2,745
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,898
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$1,913+
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,020+1 Bed$1,680
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$776+3 Beds$846+4 Beds+$766+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:2 Beds$709+3 Beds$779+4 Beds+$699+
-
Studio$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,999+
-
4 Beds$3,041Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,929House for Rent
-
-
-
-
Lemmon Valley, NV Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Lemmon Valley. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 579 apartments in Lemmon Valley, NV with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.