Lemmon Valley Apartments with EV Charging
635 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,680+Specials
EV Charging Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,8893 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,050+
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,092+
EV Charging Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,304+3 Beds$2,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,620+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Gated
-
1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $271. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,919+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,883
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,406+3 Beds$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,898
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
-
1 / 12Plus Fees3 Beds$8454 Beds$665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Lemmon Valley, NV Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 635 apartments in Lemmon Valley with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 635 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.