Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center
Gated Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas NV - 8,287 Rentals
8,287 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$884+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$980+
-
2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Gated Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Office
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,350+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,347+3 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,270+3 Beds$1,410+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,365+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,0642 Beds$1,364Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Concierge Basketball Court
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$1,893+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,941+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,715+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,253+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,185+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,521+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Maintenance on site
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,645+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,860+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,848+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$2,075+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$1,655+Specials
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$1,883+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$2,508+1 Month Free
Gated Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,346+3 Beds$2,041+Specials
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,580+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,250+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,092+3 Beds$2,154+1 Month Free
Gated Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,351Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,674+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds+$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,605+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,4493 Beds$1,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$1,873+
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,274+3 Beds$1,560+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,455+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 881 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,259+3 Beds$1,942+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
Showing 40 of 491 Results - Page 1 of 13
Gated Las Vegas, NV Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Las Vegas. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 8,287 apartments with gates in Las Vegas, NV and find your new home today.
- Painted Desert Apartments for Rent
- Lone Mountain Village Apartments for Rent
- Viscaya Apartments for Rent
- Desert Creek Apartments for Rent
- Bavaria Estates Apartments for Rent
- Sportsman Park Apartments for Rent
- Turtle Creek Apartments for Rent