Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Lakeside CO with High Ceilings
6,524 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,195+Specials
Clubhouse Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Den
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$1,795+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,985+2 Months Free
Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,409Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,058+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,043+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,356+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,4151 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,267+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$2,895+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 30Studio$1,6351 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,487+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,230+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,636+3 Beds$3,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,623+3 Beds$3,223Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,495+3 Beds$3,195
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Individual Locking Bedrooms Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,522+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet Grill Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard Gated
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Online Services Tennis Court Smoke Free Basketball Court
-
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
Studio$1,734+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$1,896+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds$3,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,800+1 Bed$2,261+2 Beds$3,176+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Courtyard
-
3 Beds$3,053+4 Beds$3,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,047+4 Beds$3,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds+$2,497+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,395+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,050+3 Beds$5,484Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,222+2 Beds$3,022+3 Beds$5,456
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,959+2 Beds$2,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,945+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 Bed$1,766+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$3,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$2,930+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79 - $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,6502 Beds$2,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony EV Charging
-
Lakeside, CO Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lakeside, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 6,524 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lakeside? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.