Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Microwave
Apartments for Rent Near Lakeside CO with a Dog Park
13,959 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,195+Specials
Lounge Clubhouse Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Lounge Hardwood Floors Fireplace Den
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Lounge Walk-In Closets Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,985+2 Months Free
Lounge Gated Fireplace
-
-
Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds+$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds+$1,975+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,058+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,043+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,356+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$2,650+3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,900+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,153+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$2,895+
Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,238+3 Beds$3,1352 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$3,181+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$2,576+3 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $667.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,399+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 / 30Studio$1,6351 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,7791 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds+$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds+$2,414+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds+$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,212+
-
2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,324Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Carpet
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds+$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds+$1,930+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,522+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,513+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,367+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,493+Specials
Lakeside, CO Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lakeside, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 13,959 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lakeside? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.