Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Microwave
Apartments for Rent Near Lakeside CO with a Walk-In Closet
23,093 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,000+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,195+Specials
Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Courtyard Gated
-
1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,985+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Den
-
1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,885+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Balcony Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,550+Specials
Walk-In Closets Package Service Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,240+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds+$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,689+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,254+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Playground Smoke Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,403+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,806+3 Beds$2,367+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,849Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,793+3 Beds$2,493+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$3,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,660+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,942+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,988+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,595+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,289+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,058+1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,043+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,356+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
Studio$1,996+1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$3,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$2,650+3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,647+3 Beds$2,668+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Microwave Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,536+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Oven Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,091+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,153+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:Studio$1,235+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,144+
-
Studio$1,4151 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,267+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,660+3 Beds$2,960+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$2,895+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Playground EV Charging
Lakeside, CO Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Lakeside, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 23,093 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Lakeside? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.