3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lake Frederick VA
2,039 Rentals Available
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,531+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,110+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
3 Beds$3,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,864+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access Courtyard
-
3 Beds$3,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,796+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 / 303 Beds$3,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,385+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,678+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,999+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
3 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,780+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$3,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,445+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
-
3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,137+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
-
3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,411+Specials
-
-
3 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,165+Specials
-
-
3 Beds$2,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Playground EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Den
-
3 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,908+
-
3 Beds$2,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 123 Beds$6,815Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,725Specials
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,856+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$3,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,685+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$3,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$3,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,209+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 163 Beds$662+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
3 Bedroom Lake Frederick, VA Apartments for Rent
Find 2,039 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Lake Frederick, VA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Lake Frederick can give you room to grow.