3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lake Frederick VA - Page 3
2,039 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,130+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,073+
-
3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,339+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,446
-
3 Beds$3,322+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,297+
-
3 Beds$3,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,751+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,750+
-
3 Beds$3,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,030+
-
3 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,010+
-
3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,627+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,024+
-
1 / 313 Beds$3,558Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,4801 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,197+
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,900+
-
3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,893Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,853+Specials
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,059+
-
-
3 Beds$3,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,218Specials
-
3 Beds$2,609Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,608Specials
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,695+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,663+Discounts
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$3,311+
-
3 Beds$2,977Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,880
-
1 / 503 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,160+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,562+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,096+
-
3 Beds$2,447Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18