3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lake Frederick VA - Page 5
2,039 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,371+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,351+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,242+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,822+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,795+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,852Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,516+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,337+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,554+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,547+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,245+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,855+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,135+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,873+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,388
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,573+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,640+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,580+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18