Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Houston TX - 33,499 Rentals - Page 13
33,499 Rentals Available
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Months Free
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
2 Beds$1,126+3 Beds$1,274Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+
-
1 Bed$1,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290Specials
-
1 Bed$791+2 Beds$1,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$754+2 Beds$1,156+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Memorial Park Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch East Apartments for Rent