Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Houston TX - 32,761 Rentals - Page 11
32,761 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,329+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,397+
-
Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,293+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,295+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+
-
Studio$1,3551 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,343Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,2631 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$723+2 Beds$1,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$579+2 Beds$894+
-
1 / 152 Beds$1,199+4 Beds$849+5 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,079+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,059+
-
1 / 40
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Memorial Park Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch East Apartments for Rent