Newest Apartments for Rent in Houston TX with Parking - 1,202 New Listings - Page 7
1,202 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$3,466+
-
Studio$1,4451 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3421 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
Studio$1,2831 Bed$1,412+2 Beds+$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,279+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,338+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,652+3 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,546+3 Beds$2,118+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,970+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,855+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,765+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,440+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,587+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,098+2 Beds$831+3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$682+3 Beds$1,496+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,716+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,660+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$2,161+
-
Showing 241-280 of 507 Results - Page 7 of 13