3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 6,932 Rentals - Page 13
6,932 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,003Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,680
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,856+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,727+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,455
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$4,413+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,325+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,630+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,068Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $154.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,914
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,016+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,532Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,475
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,243Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,134
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,892+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,057+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,947+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$5,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,860+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,190+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,866Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,496+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,323+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,585Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,538
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,398+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,894Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,863
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Houston, TX
Find the Perfect Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Houston
- Klein 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West University Place 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent