Fireplace
Houses for Rent in Texas Page 12
36,410 Apartments in TX
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,319 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,168 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$2,739
Pets Allowed Lounge Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,350 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,306 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,606 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,357 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 284 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,039 sq ft$2,064Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,039 sq ft$1,949
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Island Kitchen
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,016 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,118 sq ft$3,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,999 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 864 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 94 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,866
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Playground Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 979 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,607 sq ft$7,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Gated
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$4,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 143 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,451 sq ft$1,845
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Island Kitchen
-
1 / 204 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 133 Beds$1,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 143 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,402 sq ft$1,961Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,402 sq ft$1,846
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Playground Island Kitchen
-
1 / 193 Beds$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 113 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 192 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$1,508Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$1,439
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 194 Beds$1,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 4,181 sq ft$7,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$2,060Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Yard
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,246 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 17
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18