Houses for Rent in Texas Page 13
36,410 Apartments in TX
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 591 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,778Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,602
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,500
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 291 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,543Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,355
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Controlled Access Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 142 Beds$1,045
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 232 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,943
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Pet Play Area Island Kitchen
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 481 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,436
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 301 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,601Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 717 sq ft$1,357
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 91 Bed$900
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$2,201Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,265 sq ft$1,993
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Pet Play Area Smoke Free Wheelchair Accessible EV Charging
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 19
-
-
1 / 991 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 778 sq ft$1,522
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Island Kitchen Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 501 Bed, 1 Bath, 829 sq ft$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 829 sq ft$1,254
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Island Kitchen Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 8
-
3 Beds$1,400
-
1 / 16
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18