Controlled Access
Houses for Rent in Texas Page 11
36,386 Apartments in TX
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,299 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,972 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,036 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,385 sq ft$3,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Yard Fireplace Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,455 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Fireplace Security System Deck
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,021 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Security System
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$3,008Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$2,866
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 24 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,360 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,388 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,989 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Vaulted Ceiling
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 969 sq ft$1,319
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Pet Play Area Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,736 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 55 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,058 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,830 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,976 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,570 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,416 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,582 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,229 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 332 Beds, 2 Baths, 954 sq ft$1,808Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 954 sq ft$1,683
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Lounge Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,316 sq ft$4,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Security System
-
1 / 55 Beds, 7 Baths, 7,769 sq ft$6,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Security System
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,688 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,230 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 3,144 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Fireplace Waterfront Deck
-
1 / 203 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,465 sq ft$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,337 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,542 sq ft$3,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,319 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,168 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,350 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 541 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,705Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 635 sq ft$1,499
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Lounge Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Fitness Center
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,306 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,606 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,357 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,016 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
-
1 / 1071 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,695
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Yard Island Kitchen Fitness Center EV Charging
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 55 Beds, 4 Baths, 4,118 sq ft$3,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,999 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18