Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
Houses for Rent under $2,500 in Spring Valley NV
166 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 123 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495
-
3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Fireplace Skylights
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Skylights
-
1 / 144 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,175
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,185Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,435
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,420
-
1 / 132 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,915
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 103 Beds$2,109Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,435
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,440
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,435
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot Fitness Center
-
1 / 34 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,475
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,420
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,375
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 34 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,040
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 166 Results - Page 1 of 5
Spring Valley, NV Homes for Rent Under $2,500
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Spring Valley, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Spring Valley. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.