4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Spring Valley NV
146 Rentals Available
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,685
-
1 / 144 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 155 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,370
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 144 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,175
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,620
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,590
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,520
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,435
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,960Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,910
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,885
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,560
-
1 / 175 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,815
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,525
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,645
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,660
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,495
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,740
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,128 sq ft$2,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 55 Beds, 6 Baths, 4,671 sq ft$7,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 34 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,475
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,515
-
1 / 35 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,620
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,580Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,530
-
1 / 34 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,635
-
1 / 35 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,605
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,115 sq ft$2,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,435
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,695
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 35 Beds$2,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,640
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,163 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,740Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,690
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,560
Pets Allowed
-
Showing 40 of 146 Results - Page 1 of 4
4 Bedroom Spring Valley, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Spring Valley, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Spring Valley. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.