Pets Allowed
Houses for Rent in North Las Vegas NV - Page 5
653 Rentals Available
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,845
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,817 sq ft$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,817 sq ft$2,620
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 124 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
Pets Allowed
-
4 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,425
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$3,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,025
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,600
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,200
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,616 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 104 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,880
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $169.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,240
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,186 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Yard Gated Fitness Center
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 7Plus Fees1 Bed$595
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 55 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,315 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.