Pets Allowed
Houses for Rent in North Las Vegas NV - Page 3
653 Rentals Available
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015
-
3 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,315
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035
Pets Allowed Pool Vaulted Ceiling Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 174 Beds$3,720Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,700
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,855
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 175 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,445
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,715
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 174 Beds$3,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,035
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Yard Gated Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,655
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,955
Pets Allowed Patio Double Vanities
-
3 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,080
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,680
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,965
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,910
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,885
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,055
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $49.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,510
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,344 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,344 sq ft$2,395
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot
-
1 / 153 Beds$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,970
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,520
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Double Vanities
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,270
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,969
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 81-120 of 597 Results - Page 3 of 15