Houses for Rent under $3,000 in Henderson NV - Page 3
434 Rentals Available
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,483 sq ft$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,483 sq ft$2,190
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,570
-
3 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,155
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot Skylights
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,825
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,420
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Fenced Lot
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,120
Pets Allowed Fenced Lot
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,170
-
1 / 134 Beds$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 133 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,845
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,855
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Skylights Lofts
-
3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,075
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,553 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$1,990Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,146 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Yard Gated Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,419 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center