Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center
Houses for Rent under $3,000 in Henderson NV
434 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$1,844+Specials
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,165
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 205 Beds$2,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,840
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,610
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,370Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,320
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,570
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,420
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,290
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
-
1 / 202 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,170
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,156Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,099
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,430
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,390
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,210
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,826Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,619
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,405
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,070
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,440Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,415
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,460
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,540
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,370
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,380Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 134 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,360
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 402 Results - Page 1 of 11
Henderson, NV Homes for Rent Under $3,000
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Henderson, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Henderson. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.