Apartments near Healthbridge Childrens's Hospital of Houston
11,455 Rentals Available Near
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,508+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,452+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,638+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,256+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,090+3 Beds$1,934+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,455
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds$1,717+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,290+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,584+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$8842 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$8202 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,268+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$701+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$650+2 Beds$886+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,742+4 Beds$2,263Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,704+4 Beds$2,225
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18