Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard EV Charging
Apartments near Haven Behavioral Hospital of Frisco
4,597 Rentals Available Near
-
Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,118+2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,229+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,523+3 Beds$2,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$2,096+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$3,7893 Beds$3,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,525+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,969+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,776+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,691+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,447+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
Studio$1,233+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds+$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds+$1,633+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds+$1,805+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,267+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,910+3 Months Free
-
1 / 29Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
Showing 40 of 480 Results - Page 1 of 12
4,597 Rentals Available Near Haven Behavioral Hospital of Frisco
Looking for apartments for rent near Haven Behavioral Hospital of Frisco? Whether you're working long shifts at the hospital, studying nearby, or just want to live close to quality healthcare, renting near Haven Behavioral Hospital of Frisco can make everyday life easier. Choose from a variety of apartment sizes, from studios to more spacious units, and find the amenities you need to make your stay comfortable.