Apartments near St. Elizabeth's Medical Center
33,346 Rentals Available Near
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,1203 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$3,500+3 Beds$4,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center
-
Studio$3,053+1 Bed$3,696+2 Beds+$4,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$2,834+1 Bed$3,597+2 Beds+$4,870+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Laundry Facilities Office
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$5,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$5,946+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$3,313+2 Beds+$4,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,012+2 Beds+$3,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,855+2 Beds$4,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal Microwave
-
-
Studio$2,757+1 Bed$3,974+2 Beds$5,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Package Service Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$3,097+1 Bed$3,760+2 Beds$4,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,670+1 Bed$3,005+2 Beds$3,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$2,608+1 Bed$2,768+2 Beds+$3,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,400+1 Bed$2,976+2 Beds$3,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
Studio$3,087+1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds+$4,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,865+1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds+$4,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,800+1 Bed$3,580+2 Beds+$4,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
1 / 37Studio$2,834+1 Bed$3,304+2 Beds+$5,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 95
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Kitchen Heat Laundry Facilities Smoke Free Individual Locking Bedrooms
-
Studio$2,750+1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
-
1 Bed$2,995+2 Beds$3,395+3 Beds$5,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,991+2 Beds$4,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,883+1 Bed$3,401+2 Beds+$4,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$2,820+1 Bed$3,338+2 Beds+$4,370+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,749+1 Bed$2,341+2 Beds$3,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,7391 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,145+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,147+1 Bed$3,227+2 Beds$4,382+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
33,346 Rentals Available Near St. Elizabeth's Medical Center
Looking for apartments for rent near St. Elizabeth's Medical Center? Whether you're working long shifts at the hospital, studying nearby, or just want to live close to quality healthcare, renting near St. Elizabeth's Medical Center can make everyday life easier. Choose from a variety of apartment sizes, from studios to more spacious units, and find the amenities you need to make your stay comfortable.