Dogs Allowed Pool
2 Bedroom Dog Friendly Apartments
338 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,480+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Pool Gated Fireplace
-
2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
-
2 Beds$1,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,294+2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,458+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,368+2 Months Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $183. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,304+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Playground
-
2 Beds$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,498+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
2 Beds$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,404+Discounts
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
2 Beds$1,520Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,349+1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,429+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,355+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,422+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,341+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,162+3 Beds$1,375+2 Months Free
-
1 / 262 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,445+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,360+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,361+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,435+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,476+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Henderson, NV , Dog Friendly Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
When it’s time to move, there’s no question about it: you’re going to need to find a 2 bedroom dog friendly apartment in Henderson under $1,500, because there’s no way you’re moving without your precious pooch. Let Apartments.com sniff out the perfect dog friendly rental nearby for you and your four-legged friend. Apartments.com has over one million currently available apartments for rent, so finding a new dog friendly home for you and Fido should be a walk in the park.
Click on any of these 338 dog friendly apartments for rent in Henderson, NV to check out photos and floor plans, and get more information about neighborhoods, schools, amenities, and dog breed and size restrictions. Whether you need a new apartment that allows large dog breeds and friendly pit bulls or just a cozy home for you and your little lap dog, you can trust Apartments.com to find your next Henderson dog friendly apartment.
Find the Perfect Henderson, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Henderson
- Paradise 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Whitney 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Winchester 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Enterprise 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunrise Manor 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Spring Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- College Park 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent