Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Haddam CT
883 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,557+3 Beds$2,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
1 / 41
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,532+Specials
-
Studio$2,2001 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$4,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,038+
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds+$3,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,657+2 Beds+$3,594+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,700+3 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+3 Beds$2,395Specials
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,329+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,745+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,8003 Beds+$1,950Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,6773 Beds$3,017Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,6523 Beds$2,992
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6352 Beds$1,859Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,839+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,879+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,204+2 Beds+$2,812+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$2,986+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,7972 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Haddam, CT Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Haddam, CT Rental Insights
-
Haddam, CT has 883 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.