In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Haddam CT with Parking
2,461 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,299+1 Bed$1,964+2 Beds+$3,526+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$2,283+1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds+$3,510+3 Months Free
-
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,841+1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$2,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$2,086+2 Beds$3,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,828+1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$3,946+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,156+2 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,800+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 15Studio$2,199+1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,560+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,404+2 Beds$3,465+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,907+1 Bed$2,407+2 Beds+$3,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,374+2 Beds+$3,074+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
-
1 / 6Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,277+3 Beds$3,074Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,202+3 Beds$2,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,749+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,899+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Online Services Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Range Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,949+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,849+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 61 Bed$2,835+2 Beds$3,910+3 Beds+$4,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,870+3 Beds+$4,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,380+2 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pool Heat Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
1 / 101 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Cats Allowed Kitchen Elevator Office
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,280+2 Beds$3,880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,995+4 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,176+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,645+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Lounge Lofts
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds$2,915Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds$2,880
-
2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Heat
-
1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,460+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Refrigerator Kitchen Range High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Heat
-
2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Maintenance on site CableReady
Haddam, CT Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Haddam apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Haddam, CT should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 2,461 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Haddam apartment with parking.