Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator
Apartments for Rent Near Haddam CT with Extra Storage
1,231 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,355+2 Beds+$3,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$3,200+Specials
-
Studio$2,095+1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$2,775+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,710+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,475+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,277+3 Beds$3,074Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,202+3 Beds$2,999+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$2,112+2 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,022+2 Beds$3,239+
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,1802 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,995+4 Beds$3,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,460+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Heat
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Heat
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,867+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,035+
-
1 Bed$2,281+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,460+
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 2Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,190+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,710
Haddam, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Haddam, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,231 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Haddam? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.